2019

  1. Michał Kozłowski -  Hotel PURO, Poznań                             zawodnicy
  2. Paweł Kubera - Hotel DeSILVA Premium, Poznań
  3. Maciej Świerzy - Restauracja Fiesta Del Vino, Poznań
  4. Stanisław Górka - Restauracja MUGA, Poznań
  5. Marcin Owsianny - Hotel PARK, Poznań
  6. Wojciech Bednarek - Restauracja Margeritta, Września
  7. Roman Serdiuk - Lavenda Cafe, Poznań
  8. Marcin Ćwik - Hotel Pietrak, Gniezno
  9. Mikołaj Adamczyk - Hotel Mercure Poznań Centrum
  10. Łukasz Malicki - Nova Kuchnia, Poznań
  11. Adam Lelewer - Hotel NAVIGATOR, Zbąszyń
  12. Maciej Sienkiewicz - Hotel GRAPE TOWN, Zielona Góra

2018

  1. Artur Szwacki -  Hotel Andersia Poznań
  2. Marcin Borowczyk - Blow Up Hall Poznań
  3. Sylwester Owczarek - Pałac Tłokinia
  4. Kajetan Świokła - Hotel DeSilva Premium Poznań
  5. Jakub Vogt - Ostoja Chobienice - Spichlerz
  6. Carols Contreras Hernandez - Bistro Cafe&Tapas Carlos Contreras Krotoszyn
  7. Sławek Popiak - Wine Bar Mielżyński Poznań
  8. Mikołaj Sobora - Restauracja Lumière, Hotel Edison Baranowo
  9. Łukasz Daszyński - Autentyk Kuchnia i Ludzie Poznań
  10. Marcin Owsianny - Hotel Park Poznań
  11. Arkadiusz Marcisz - Hotel Restauracja Wawrzyniak Krotoszyn
  12. Bartłomiej Tota - Restauracja BEE JAY’S Poznań

2017

  1. Bartosz Fabiś - Hotel PURO, Poznań
  2. Dawid Bielawski - Hotel Edison,Restauracja Lumiere, Baranowo
  3. Maciej Kobylański - Dwór Stary Chotów, Nowe Skalmierzyce
  4. Adam Jop - Restauracja Sarbinowska, Poznań
  5. Marcin Kaczmarek Pielin - MC4D, Poznań
  6. Borys Sikorski - Restauracja Destylarnia, Pałac Mierzęcin
  7. Mariusz Szcześniak - Restauracja Blow Up Hall, Poznań
  8. Dawid Szymkowiak - Restauracja Piano Bar, Poznań
  9. Wojciech Rabiega - Hotel Tristan, Kąty Rybackie
  10. Carlos Contreras - Hotel Kosma, Koźmin Wlkp
  11. Jakub Vogt - Ostoja Chobienice, Siedlec
  12. Michał Seyda - Garden City, Poznań

2016

  1. Marcin Trzciński - Enjoy Restaurant - Poznań
  2. Paweł Salamon - Smolarnia Hotel & Restaurant -Trzcianka
  3. Jakub Walczak Restauracja Bazar 1838 - Poznań
  4. Dariusz Przepiórka - Pałac Tłokinia
  5. Dawid Feist- Restauracja Cucina 88 -Poznań
  6. Piotr Ostrowski - Hotel Pałac w Pakoslawiu
  7. Jarosław Kin - Restauracja "U Rzeźników"- Poznań
  8. Maciej Świerzy - Restauracja Lumiere Baranowo
  9. Filip Pietrzyński - Restauracja Toga - Poznań
  10. Mateusz Trocha - Hotel Olsza - Przykona
  11. Maciej Winkler - Restauracja Rycerska - Poznań

2015

  1. Kamil Konieczka - Hotel Blow Up Hall Poznań
  2. Filip Pietrzyński - Restauracja Toga Poznań
  3. Jakub Grajkowski - Restauracja Zagroda Bamberska Poznań
  4. Piotr Mielczarek - Bistro La Passion Poznań
  5. Borys Sikorski - Restauracja Cucina - City Park Poznań
  6. Jakub Ignyś - Restauracja Nifty No.20 - Puro Hotel Poznań
  7. Wojciech Bednarek -Restauracja Margeritta we Wrześni
  8. Piotr Kubiak - Restauracja Czerwone Sambrero Poznań
  9. Agnieszka Triebs - Restauracja Leonardo Pniewy
  10. Paweł Spodzieja - Hotel HP Park Poznań
  11. Maciej Winkler - Restauracja Rycerska Hotel Camping Malta
  12. Michał Seyda - Restauracja Le Palais du Jardin Poznań

2014

  1. Agnieszka Triebs - Olandia Prusim – jedyna kobieta wśród uczestników
  2. Mariusz Kucharczak - szef kuchni w hotelu Novotel Centrum Poznań
  3. Paweł Wojtysiak - Hotel Park Poznań
  4. Borys Sikorski – Restauracja Cucina w City Park Hotel & Residence Poznań
  5. Wojciech Bednarek - Restauracja "Margeritta" Września
  6. Piotr Mielczarek - Bistro la Passion Poznań
  7. Paweł Kubera -. Don Giovanni Trattoria Śrem
  8. Maciej Woźniak - Kortowo Luboń
  9. Bartosz Gawroński - Sheraton Hotel Poznań
  10. Paweł Powroźnik - Ostoja Smaku Perzów
  11. Filip Kuczyński - Restauracja Piano Bar Poznań
  12. Bartosz Budzyński - Hotel Brovaria Poznań